Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Blog
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
25920 NESTING CT #101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

$575,000

$575,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt

25920 NESTING CT #101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
804 BAYPORT CIR, Venice, FL 34292

$262,000

$280,000

6.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt

804 BAYPORT CIR, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
509 PALM AVE, Nokomis, FL 34275

$325,000

$365,000

11.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

509 PALM AVE, Nokomis, FL 34275

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
130 PALAZZO CT, North Venice, FL 34275

$600,000

$615,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt

130 PALAZZO CT, North Venice, FL 34275

Listed by Colleen Stone HOMESMART

Stellar MLS
114 WOODINGHAM DR, Venice, FL 34292

$438,000

$475,000

7.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt

114 WOODINGHAM DR, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
718 GOLDEN BEACH BLVD #2, Venice, FL 34285

$500,000

$500,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt

718 GOLDEN BEACH BLVD #2, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
1211 CAPRI ISLES BLVD #111, Venice, FL 34292

$170,000

$179,000

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

1211 CAPRI ISLES BLVD #111, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Sheli Rodriguez WELLEN REALTY

Stellar MLS
229 SAN MARCO DR, Venice, FL 34285

$575,000

$595,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt

229 SAN MARCO DR, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Sandra Hachmann-Simic PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

Stellar MLS
12322 TALL PINES WAY, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

12322 TALL PINES WAY, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

Listed by Laurie Fox COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
4856 JACARANDA HEIGHTS DR, Venice, FL 34293

$392,000

$399,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

4856 JACARANDA HEIGHTS DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Kevin Hanley KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
222 WOODINGHAM PL, Venice, FL 34292

$275,000

$300,000

8.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

222 WOODINGHAM PL, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
241 WOODINGHAM TRL, Venice, FL 34292

$435,000

$450,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt

241 WOODINGHAM TRL, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
688 SUGARWOOD TRL, Venice, FL 34292

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt

688 SUGARWOOD TRL, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
2907 RAVINIA CIR #2907, Venice, FL 34292

$334,000

$350,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt

2907 RAVINIA CIR #2907, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
8055 DOROTHY AVE, North Port, FL 34287

$250,000

$259,900

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt

8055 DOROTHY AVE, North Port, FL 34287

Listed by Jason Ester RE/MAX ANCHOR REALTY

Stellar MLS
2512 W TENNESSEE AVE #B, Tampa, FL 33629

$830,000

$825,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt

2512 W TENNESSEE AVE #B, Tampa, FL 33629

Listed by Susan Witzigman CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

Stellar MLS
1705 GONDOLA PARK DR #1705, Venice, FL 34292

$310,000

$329,900

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

1705 GONDOLA PARK DR #1705, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
220 WOODINGHAM PL, Venice, FL 34292

$414,000

$415,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

220 WOODINGHAM PL, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
8361 ATTALLA AVE, North Port, FL 34287

$350,697

$353,990

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt

8361 ATTALLA AVE, North Port, FL 34287

Listed by Carissa Anderson CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
6015 WORSHAM LN #101, Bradenton, FL 34211

$595,000

$619,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

6015 WORSHAM LN #101, Bradenton, FL 34211

Listed by Matthew Bradley M & B RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
HARBOR DR, Venice, FL 34285

$500,000

$500,000

0.18 Acres

HARBOR DR, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

Stellar MLS
614 GUILD DR #12, Venice, FL 34285

$225,000

$245,000

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths891 SqFt

614 GUILD DR #12, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Sheila Allaire EXIT KING REALTY

Stellar MLS
1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

$422,500

$450,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417