SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
75 GRANDE FAIRWAY, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,924 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 1,075,000 4.7%
Listed by John Fevrier RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

2512 W TENNESSEE AVE #B, Tampa, FL 33629
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 825,000 0.6%
Listed by Susan Witzigman CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

2201 LEMON AVE, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths1,856 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 750,000 8.7%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

625 BARCELONA AVE, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 700,000 2.9%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

225 HOURGLASS WAY #301, Sarasota, FL 34242
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt
$ 676,500 $ 699,000 3.2%
Listed by Jeff Kattrein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

316 SALERNO ST, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,443 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 600,000
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

130 PALAZZO CT, North Venice, FL 34275
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 615,000 2.4%
Listed by Colleen Stone HOMESMART

6015 WORSHAM LN #101, Bradenton, FL 34211
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 619,900 4.0%
Listed by Matthew Bradley M & B RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE

900 OSPREY ST, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 599,000 2.3%
Listed by Nick Flerlage RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

602 LOMOND DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt
$ 576,410 $ 550,000 4.8%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

741 DARWIN RD, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 549,900 4.6%
Listed by Brittany Coleman, PLLC EXP REALTY LLC

229 SAN MARCO DR, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 595,000 3.4%
Listed by Sandra Hachmann-Simic PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

25920 NESTING CT #101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 575,000
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

408 VERONA ST, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 579,600 4.2%
Listed by Andrea Blackwell PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

939 SUNSET DR, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 540,000 1.9%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

25087 SPARTINA DR, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 530,955 $ 530,955
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

1507 ROBBINS RD, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,831 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 550,000 3.6%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

1715 CHADWICK RD, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 550,000 3.6%
Listed by Wendy Reinhardt WENDY REINHARDT REALTY,INC.

HARBOR DR, Venice, FL 34285
Vacant Land
0.18 Acres
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

12322 TALL PINES WAY, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 515,000 2.9%
Listed by Laurie Fox COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

718 GOLDEN BEACH BLVD #2, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

2200 LEMON AVE, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt
$ 469,000 $ 469,000
Listed by Courtney DeFilippis PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

1309 NOKOMIS AVE S, Venice, FL 34285
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 469,900 1.0%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

114 WOODINGHAM DR, Venice, FL 34292
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,658 SqFt
$ 438,000 $ 475,000 7.8%
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

241 WOODINGHAM TRL, Venice, FL 34292
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 450,000 3.3%
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

14405 PONCE DE LEON TRL, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 427,489 $ 427,489

1701 BEACH RD #212, Englewood, FL 34223
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Joe Jenkins COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
$ 422,500 $ 450,000 6.1%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

220 WOODINGHAM PL, Venice, FL 34292
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt
$ 414,000 $ 415,000 0.2%
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

286 MARLIN RD, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 400,000 2.5%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

4856 JACARANDA HEIGHTS DR, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt
$ 392,000 $ 399,000 1.8%
Listed by Kevin Hanley KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 400,000 2.5%
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

2227 MIDNIGHT PEARL DR, Sarasota, FL 34240
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt
$ 380,340 $ 379,990 0.1%
Listed by Teddianne Sherman D R HORTON REALTY LLC

2116 N SAN MATEO DR, North Port, FL 34288
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 385,000 2.6%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

209 BELLA VISTA TER #C, North Venice, FL 34275
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 364,900 1.3%
Listed by Judy Mazrin PALMERHOUSE PROPERTIES

101 BELLA VISTA TER #1C, North Venice, FL 34275
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,326 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 359,000
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

8361 ATTALLA AVE, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt
$ 350,697 $ 353,990 0.9%
Listed by Carissa Anderson CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

688 SUGARWOOD TRL, Venice, FL 34292
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

2907 RAVINIA CIR #2907, Venice, FL 34292
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt
$ 334,000 $ 350,000 4.6%
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

2880 S BISCAYNE DR, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 299,900 8.4%
Listed by Robert Gawel CENTURY 21 LISTSMART

509 PALM AVE, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 365,000 11.0%
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

154 BELLA VISTA TER #16B, North Venice, FL 34275
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 324,900 1.5%
Listed by Martha Pike MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

2891 HAMMOCK DR, Plant City, FL 33566
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt
$ 313,000 $ 323,000 3.1%
Listed by Kenny Reisner MVP REALTY ASSOCIATES

1705 GONDOLA PARK DR #1705, Venice, FL 34292
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 329,900 6.0%
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

4355 NIZZA CT, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,000 0.3%

12622 SHIMMERING OAK CIR, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 280,000 3.6%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

10190 CHARLEMONT AVE, Englewood, FL 34224
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by NON MFR REALTOR NON-MFRMLS OFFICE

222 WOODINGHAM PL, Venice, FL 34292
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 300,000 8.3%
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

229 WOODINGHAM LN, Venice, FL 34292
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 279,900 5.3%
Listed by Pino Gambo WEST COAST REALTY OF VENICE

804 BAYPORT CIR, Venice, FL 34292
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt
$ 262,000 $ 280,000 6.4%
Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

110 CREVALLE RD, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
$ 257,000 $ 269,000 4.5%
Listed by Nicole Smith-Mayle REALTY BY DALE THOMAS

5127 FAIRLANE DR, North Port, FL 34288
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by LeeAnn Alexander RE/MAX PALM REALTY

8055 DOROTHY AVE, North Port, FL 34287
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 259,900 3.8%
Listed by Jason Ester RE/MAX ANCHOR REALTY

3807 GARDEN LAKES TER, Bradenton, FL 34203
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

20234 BENISSIMO DR, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt
$ 239,000 $ 244,900 2.4%
Listed by Tiffany Dodd, PA RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

537 MANATEE CT #105, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths816 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 240,000 2.1%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

125 POMPANO DR SE, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,084 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 245,000 8.2%
Listed by Jac Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

614 GUILD DR #12, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths891 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 245,000 8.2%
Listed by Sheila Allaire EXIT KING REALTY

6193 RICHLEDGE ST, Englewood, FL 34224
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 219,900 2.2%
Listed by Alisha Weaver KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GOLD

1759 LAKE PL #1759-B, Venice, FL 34293
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 185,000 2.7%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

1211 CAPRI ISLES BLVD #111, Venice, FL 34292
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 179,000 5.0%
Listed by Sheli Rodriguez WELLEN REALTY

10118 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD #406, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 165,000

18842 MCGRATH CIR, Port Charlotte, FL 33948
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
$ 151,750 $ 150,000 1.2%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

503 ALBEE FARM RD #B-1, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths882 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 154,500 6.1%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

545 LEACH ST, Englewood, FL 34223
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt
$ 141,300 $ 139,000 1.7%
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

102 CAPRI ISLES BLVD #310, Venice, FL 34292
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths830 SqFt
$ 117,500 $ 127,500 7.8%
Listed by Penny Rose PALMERHOUSE PROPERTIES

18842 MCGRATH CIR, Port Charlotte, FL 33948
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
$ 115,000 $ 125,000 8.0%
Listed by Michelle Anderson RE/MAX METRO

19505 QUESADA AVE #M207, Port Charlotte, FL 33948
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath689 SqFt
$ 72,500 $ 74,900 3.2%
Listed by Roxanne Moore PROGRAM REALTY, LLC

10394 PENDLETON AVE, Englewood, FL 34224
Vacant Land
0.23 Acres
$ 25,000 $ 25,000
Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

6185 RICHLEDGE ST, Englewood, FL 34224
Vacant Land
0.28 Acres
$ 10,000 $ 14,900 32.9%
Listed by Kendal Canonico PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

See Less